• Home
  • /
  • Optic Fiber Modem

Optic Fiber Modem

Optic Fiber Modem Products, Optic Fiber Modem Suppliers, Optic Fiber Modem Manufacturers

Optic Fiber Modem | We have collect the best products from trusted suppliers and manufactures related to Optic Fiber Modem. Find Quality Optic Fiber Modem Products, Optic Fiber Modem Manufacturers,Optic Fiber Modem Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $10 - 14
Piece
(Min. Order: 20 Pieces)


ftth epon onu modem lgx optical fiber plc 1*8 splitter distribute box

Model Number : FDB-12B
Brand Name : EFON
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Material : ABS PC
Certification : RoHs ,ISO 9001
Inner Package Size : 265*290*90(mm)

US $1 - 85
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


RS232/RS485/422 data to Single mode SC optical fiber converter modem

Model Number : MWF201
Brand Name : MAIWE
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Power supply : Built-in power supply DC5~30V
Weight : 0.5KG
Operating temperature : -40 ~85

US $0.095 - 1
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


fiber optic modem, SC fiber optical adapter

Type : PC/UPC/APC
Model Number : SC
Brand Name : foclink
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Telecommunication
Color : Blue,Green,Grey

-

(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode fiber optic network modem, 20km max (ATC-277SM)

Model Number : ATC-277SM
Brand Name : ATC
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310 nm
Size : 100mmX86mmX26 mm
Weight : 0.6kg

US $55 - 65
Set
(Min. Order: 2 Sets)


framed E1 fiber optical modem

Model Number : BD-OP-E1
Brand Name : Baudcom
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
wavelength : 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Function : framed fiber optical modem
E1 interface : BNC Connector and RJ45 connector

-

(Min. Order: 1 Case)


CE Certificate! Professional mini Fiber Network Router FTTH optical modem 1GE GPON ONT IPTV ONU Compatible with ZTE OLT

Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : VS
Model Number : V2801ZE
downlink : 10/100/1000M

US $24 - 39.9
Pair
(Min. Order: 100 Pairs)


Atongda RS232/RS485/RS422 to fiber optic converter/serial to fiber modem factory price

Model Number : ATD710-RS485
Brand Name : ATONGDA, OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : White
Weight : 230g
L*W*H : 100mm*69mm*22mm

US $42.5 - 70.5
Pair
(Min. Order: 5 Pairs)


RS232/485/422 to BIDI Single Mode 20km SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Converter, Serial Fiber Optic Modem

Model Number : GM168SM-C20A/B
Brand Name : NuFiber
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : White
Certification : RoHS, CE
Warranty : 3 years

US $1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL-HW 1.25G 1310nm 10km fiber optic module usb modem

Model Number : FTLF1318P2BTL-HW
Brand Name : Finiar
Place of Origin : MY
Distance : 10km
Wavelength : 1310nm
Connector : Dual LC

US $13.0 - 16.0
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Best Price 1GE port GEPON ONU ftth fiber optic epon onu modem

Model Number : HZW-E801
Brand Name : HUANET
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Color : White
Dimension : 120mm*100mm*30mm(length*width*height)

US $50 - 200
Piece
(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)


Optic modem RS485 to fiber converter various data type option , such as rs232 ,rs422 , rs530 , V.35

Model Number : FC-FM5
Brand Name : FCTEL
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Application : point to point with fiber cable solution
size : mini

-

(Min. Order: 10 Units)


Sino-Telecom 1G Fiber Optic Bridge ONU GPON Modem

Model Number : ONU300G-1G
Brand Name : Sino-Telecom
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Weight : <1KG
Operating Temperature : -5 ~50
Dimensions : 134*110*30mm

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


High performance FTTH fiber optic GPON GEPON ONU wifi modem

Model Number : onu wifi modem
Brand Name : RZFIBER
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
GPON : YES
with catv RF : yes

US $50 - 60
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Huawei zte cisco Optical fiber modem 802.11ac wifi Gpon onu

Model Number : OP156-AC
Brand Name : ZISA
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Power supply : 12V DC,2.5A
Color : White
Connector : SC/APC, pigtail

-

(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


Baudcom Best Price Fiber Optical Converter E1 Fibre Optic Modem

Model Number : BD-OP-E1 for Fibre Optic Modem
Brand Name : Baudcom-Fibre Optic Modem
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Dual fiber or WDM
Wavelength : 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Power supply : DC 48V or AC 220V

US $55 - 60
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


ZTE ZXA10 F660 Fiber Optic ONU GPON Modem

Model Number : ZXA10 F660
Brand Name : ZTE
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Size : 199 (W) x 150 (D) x 35(H) mm
Operating temperature : -5 C ~ 45 C (23 F ~ 113 F)
Port : 4GE+2POTS+WIFI+1USB

US $25 - 35
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Huawei 1POTS+2FE FTTH Optical Fiber GPON Terminal ONT Modem Price

Model Number : HG8321
Brand Name : Huawei
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Power supply : EU, US, UK, AU,
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
XPON : GPON

US $35 - 42
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


ZTE ZXA10 F660 Fiber Optic ONU GPON Modem

Model Number : F660
Brand Name : ZT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
MOQ : 100PCS
Stock : Yes
English version : Yes

US $22.0 - 28.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 500 Pieces)


3*10/100M RJ45 + 1*10/100/1000M RJ45 + WIFI onu gpon fiber optical solutions ftth gpon ont modem

Model Number : ZC-504W
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : CN
Color : black
Operating temperature : 0 ~60
Model : ZC-504W

US $23.99 - 27.99
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


phyhome/ fh-net optical fiber 1GE GEPON/EPON ONU compatible with Fiberhome Hioso OLT

Model Number : FHR1100GK
Brand Name : phyhome/fh-net
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Fiber port : 1 EPON interface
Fiber interface : SC/PC

US $4.5 - 6.6
Piece
(Min. Order: 20 Pieces)


ftth epon onu modem 8 port splitter fiber optical distribution box

Model Number : FDB-08E
Brand Name : EFON
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Material : PC ABS
Certificate : ISO9001/CE/RoHS/CE
Product Size : 230*180*55(mm)

US $100 - 300
Unit
(Min. Order: 2 Units)


16E1 fiber optic modem

color : grey
weight : 3.5kg
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : WINYUAN
Model Number : OPTIMUX-16E1

US $11.5 - 12.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 20 Pieces)


good price fiber optic distribution box ftth gpon ont modem

Model Number : distribution box
Brand Name : yixi
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Material: : PC+ABS flame resistance
Applicable: : Distributing fibers
Size: : 350*280*95MM

-

(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


Optical fiber router Gpon ftth fiber optic 4ge voip wifi ont modem with 2fxs onu

Type : gpon terminal ont
Model Number : HG326UGG
Brand Name : V-Solution
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Uplink : 1 GPON interface
Downlink : 4GE+WIFI+2FXS

US $1 - 170
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Huawei EchoLife HG8240H Fiber Optic FTTH GPON ONT ONU Modem with 4 GE ports and 2 POTs

Type : ONT
Model Number : HG8240H
Brand Name : Huawei
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Weight : <1K g
Operating Temperature : 0 C ~ +40 C
Verified By

© 2017 paolociregia.com. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts